Georgia FIRST LEGO League Tournament Assignments

FLL Team Numbersort descending Official Tournament Assignments

174

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

253

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

329

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

474

West Georgia FLL Regional

677

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

692

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

906

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

1016

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

1127

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

1185

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

1234

Not Currently Cleared to Participate

1258

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

1259

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

1317

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

1354

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

1738

Albany Tech

1739

Albany Tech

1740

Albany Tech

1741

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

1982

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

2165

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

2184

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

2185

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

2186

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

2187

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

2326

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

2327

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

2330

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

2548

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

2654

Fulton Science Academy Regional

2655

Fulton Science Academy Regional

2779

Fulton Science Academy Regional

2780

Fulton Science Academy Regional

2781

Fulton Science Academy Regional

2783

Fulton Science Academy Regional

2785

Fulton Science Academy Regional

2953

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

3085

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

3091

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

3093

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

3381

KellRobotics FLL Regional

3426

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

3781

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

3782

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

3874

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

4151

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

4234

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

4323

Fulton Science Academy Regional

4357

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

4455

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

4456

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

4564

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

4649

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

4664

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

4667

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

4757

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

4776

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

4796

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

4799

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

4833

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

4970

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

5117

Southeast Open Regional

5118

Southeast Open Regional

5143

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

5174

TVA North Georgia Regional

5207

Walton Robotics Regional

5262

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

5263

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

5503

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

5505

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

5612

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

5625

Walton Robotics Regional

5628

Walton Robotics Regional

5660

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

5661

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

5662

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

5663

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

5713

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

5714

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

5745

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

5747

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

5749

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

5763

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

5764

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

5766

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

5767

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

5851

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

6032

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

6033

KellRobotics FLL Regional

6262

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

6380

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

6691

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

6692

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

6693

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

6762

KellRobotics FLL Regional

6805

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

6806

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

6808

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

6810

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

6812

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

6821

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

6823

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

6824

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

6826

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

6829

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

6830

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

6880

Fulton Science Academy Regional

6881

Fulton Science Academy Regional

6935

TSA Fall Leadership Conference Competition

7298

Fulton Science Academy Regional

7300

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

7301

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

7557

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

7566

TSA Fall Leadership Conference Competition

7579

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

7695

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

7770

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

7835

Southeast Open Regional

7990

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

7991

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

8191

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

8204

KellRobotics FLL Regional

8215

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

8397

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

8652

KellRobotics FLL Regional

8656

KellRobotics FLL Regional

8865

West Georgia FLL Regional

9224

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

9227

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

9239

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

9240

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

9249

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

9310

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

9331

Walton Robotics Regional

9336

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

9480

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

9509

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

9520

Southeast Open Regional

9596

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

9600

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

9675

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

9682

Fulton Science Academy Regional

9794

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

9844

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

9859

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

9871

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

9900

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

9959

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

9961

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

10227

TSA Fall Leadership Conference Competition

10778

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

10837

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

11023

Fulton Science Academy Regional

11045

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

11046

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

11049

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

11117

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

11492

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

11542

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

11761

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

11781

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

12016

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

12043

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

12085

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

12087

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

12088

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

12091

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

12305

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

12423

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

12424

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

12425

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

12426

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

12428

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

12429

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

12436

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

12438

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

12439

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

12440

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

12938

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

13206

Walton Robotics Regional

13276

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

13347

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

13467

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

13793

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

13794

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

13873

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

13931

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

14092

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

14306

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

14435

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

14633

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

14697

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

14698

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

14756

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

14780

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

14791

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

14793

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

14831

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

14862

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

14962

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

15023

KellRobotics FLL Regional

15027

KellRobotics FLL Regional

15181

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

15206

TSA Fall Leadership Conference Competition

15545

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

15618

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

15661

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

15674

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

15764

West Georgia FLL Regional

15805

West Georgia FLL Regional

15894

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

15940

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

15960

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

16064

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

16065

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

16205

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

16524

KellRobotics FLL Regional

16548

Chamblee Regional

16587

KellRobotics FLL Regional

16770

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

16800

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

16918

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

16967

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

17067

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

17303

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

17536

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

17568

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

17574

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

17621

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

17622

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

17623

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

17630

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

17729

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

17808

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

17810

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

17843

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

17863

Walton Robotics Regional

17898

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

17953

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

17961

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

17962

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

17966

Chamblee Regional

18007

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

18011

Chamblee Regional

18098

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

18110

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

18114

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

18115

Chamblee Regional

18117

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

18121

Chamblee Regional

18127

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

18131

Chamblee Regional

18133

Chamblee Regional

18144

Chamblee Regional

18173

Albany Tech

18255

KellRobotics FLL Regional

18272

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

18464

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

18486

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

18487

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

18531

TSA Fall Leadership Conference Competition

18532

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

18533

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

18534

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

18535

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

18536

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

18537

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

18548

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

18549

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

18550

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

18703

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

18734

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

18782

KellRobotics FLL Regional

18803

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

18865

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

18889

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

18891

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

18954

West Georgia FLL Regional

18955

West Georgia FLL Regional

18969

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

19140

KellRobotics FLL Regional

19157

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

19195

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

19302

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

19303

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

19358

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

19429

Walton Robotics Regional

19430

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

19431

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

19442

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

19503

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

19505

Chamblee Regional

19506

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

19508

Chamblee Regional

19509

Chamblee Regional

19510

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

19512

Chamblee Regional

19514

TSA Fall Leadership Conference Competition

19545

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

19546

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

19547

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

19548

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

19711

Walton Robotics Regional

19717

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

19728

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

19735

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

20067

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

20069

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

20073

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

20110

TSA Fall Leadership Conference Competition

20177

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

20330

TVA North Georgia Regional

20788

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

20869

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

20883

Albany Tech

21111

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

21203

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

21204

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

21319

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

21360

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

21473

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

21481

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

21578

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

21579

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

21584

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

21600

Chamblee Regional

21604

Chamblee Regional

21827

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

21878

Lanier Longhorn Regional

21994

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

22039

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

22131

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

22150

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

22151

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

22152

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

22213

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

22293

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

22346

Fulton Science Academy Regional

22377

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

22436

TSA Fall Leadership Conference Competition

22473

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

22525

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

22547

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

22636

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

22895

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

23287

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

23327

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

23595

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

23638

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

23639

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

23691

Fulton Science Academy Regional

23693

West Georgia FLL Regional

23694

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

23909

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

24045

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

24160

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

24198

KellRobotics FLL Regional

24350

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

24432

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

24433

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

24434

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

24528

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

24587

Walton Robotics Regional

24642

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

24710

Walton Robotics Regional

24714

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

24728

KellRobotics FLL Regional

24776

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

24821

Fulton Science Academy Regional

24907

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

24908

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

24913

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

24931

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

24938

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

24970

Fulton Science Academy Regional

25053

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

25095

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

25156

Walton Robotics Regional

25179

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

25184

TVA North Georgia Regional

25252

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

25253

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

25259

KellRobotics FLL Regional

25286

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

25305

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

25356

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

25401

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

25482

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

25556

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

25660

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

25798

Walton Robotics Regional

25864

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

25975

Chamblee Regional

25976

Chamblee Regional

25977

Chamblee Regional

25978

Chamblee Regional

25979

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

25995

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

25998

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

26013

Lanier Longhorn Regional

26225

West Georgia FLL Regional

26229

Lanier Longhorn Regional

26330

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

26334

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

26392

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

26413

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

26519

Albany Tech

26550

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

26573

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

26638

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

26729

KellRobotics FLL Regional

26852

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

26872

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

26940

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

26946

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

26975

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

26999

Chamblee Regional

27069

TVA North Georgia Regional

27096

TVA North Georgia Regional

27111

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

27206

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

27224

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

27324

Walton Robotics Regional

27347

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

27395

Albany Tech

27534

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

27544

Chamblee Regional

27546

Lanier Longhorn Regional

27548

Walton Robotics Regional

27553

TVA North Georgia Regional

27566

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

27623

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

27902

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

27903

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

27969

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

27983

TVA North Georgia Regional

27984

TVA North Georgia Regional

27985

TVA North Georgia Regional

27986

TVA North Georgia Regional

28260

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

28307

Fulton Science Academy Regional

28365

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

28366

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

28367

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

28448

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

28503

Albany Tech

28504

Albany Tech

28628

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

28639

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

28650

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

28651

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

28657

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

28676

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

28740

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

28776

Fulton Science Academy Regional

28837

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

28960

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

29067

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

29074

West Georgia FLL Regional

29123

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

29198

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

29259

Lanier Longhorn Regional

29298

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

29372

TSA Fall Leadership Conference Competition

29402

Albany Tech

29439

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

29441

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

29543

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

29603

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

29629

Albany Tech

29681

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

29754

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

29755

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

29765

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

29790

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

29832

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

29833

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

29863

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

29866

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

29868

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

29872

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

30211

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

30322

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

30386

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

30507

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

30520

TVA North Georgia Regional

30569

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

30570

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

30597

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

30621

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

30649

West Georgia FLL Regional

30710

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

30711

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

30806

Fulton Science Academy Regional

30809

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

30810

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

30835

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

31196

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

31221

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

31285

Walton Robotics Regional

31305

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

31397

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

31457

Albany Tech

31458

Albany Tech

31565

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

31621

West Georgia FLL Regional

31658

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

31710

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

31712

KellRobotics FLL Regional

31713

KellRobotics FLL Regional

31714

KellRobotics FLL Regional

31724

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

31794

Southeast Open Regional

31795

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

31938

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

32011

West Georgia FLL Regional

32016

Lanier Longhorn Regional

32124

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

32149

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

32150

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

32151

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

32152

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

32219

Lanier Longhorn Regional

32220

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

32250

Southeast Open Regional

32258

Fulton Science Academy Regional

32298

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

32310

TVA North Georgia Regional

32400

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

32453

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

32485

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

32517

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

32522

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

32539

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

32544

Lanier Longhorn Regional

32613

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

32617

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

32622

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

32623

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

32625

Lanier Longhorn Regional

32647

Lanier Longhorn Regional

32649

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

32650

Lanier Longhorn Regional

32656

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

32661

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

32672

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

32675

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

32681

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

32682

Lanier Longhorn Regional

32683

Lanier Longhorn Regional

32696

Walton Robotics Regional

32727

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

32747

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

32855

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

32883

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

32895

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

32945

Lanier Longhorn Regional

32949

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

32951

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

32952

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

32953

Chamblee Regional

32986

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

33012

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

33018

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

33023

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

33025

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

33077

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

33094

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

33111

Lanier Longhorn Regional

33138

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

33141

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

33148

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

33149

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

33158

Lanier Longhorn Regional

33163

KellRobotics FLL Regional

33186

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

33188

Lanier Longhorn Regional

33198

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

33216

Southeast Open Regional

33222

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

33223

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

33224

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

33225

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

33226

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

33231

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

33243

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

33276

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

33281

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

33317

Lanier Longhorn Regional

33330

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

33333

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

33334

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

33335

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

33336

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

33339

TVA Dalton Regional Tournament

33348

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

33349

Walton Robotics Regional

33364

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

33365

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

33369

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

33558

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

33559

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

33560

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

33642

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

33765

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

33831

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

33838

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

33876

Lanier Longhorn Regional

33920

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

33921

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

33922

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

33929

West Georgia FLL Regional

34030

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

34031

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

34280

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

34302

Walton Robotics Regional

34377

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

34378

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

34409

TVA North Georgia Regional

34449

TVA Chattanooga, TN FLL Regional

34462

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

34463

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

34465

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

34467

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

34497

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

34505

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

34569

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

34601

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

34631

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

34637

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

34649

West Georgia FLL Regional

34717

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

34746

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

34758

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

34759

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

34782

Lanier Longhorn Regional

34784

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

34820

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

34842

Lanier Longhorn Regional

34847

Lanier Longhorn Regional

34871

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

34873

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

34893

KellRobotics FLL Regional

34900

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

34924

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

34926

Albany Tech

34938

Chamblee Regional

34940

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

34970

Albany Tech

34971

Albany Tech

35090

Fulton Science Academy Regional

35091

Fulton Science Academy Regional

35101

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

35120

Fulton Science Academy Regional

35134

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

35153

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

35154

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

35159

Chamblee Regional

35167

TVA North Georgia Regional

35169

TVA Northwest Georgia FLL Regional Qualifier

35259

Meadowcreek RoboMustang (GoSTEM) Regional

35283

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

35317

Rockdale FLL Regional Competition

35318

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

35319

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

35321

Walton Robotics Regional

35383

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

35472

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

35482

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

35523

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

35524

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

35528

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

35559

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

35648

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

35649

North Fulton LEGO League Regional

35731

Walton Robotics Regional

35752

Albany Tech

35753

Albany Tech

35754

Albany Tech

35755

Albany Tech

35756

Albany Tech

35895

Walton Robotics Regional

35896

Walton Robotics Regional

35915

Albany Tech

35938

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

35963

G3 Robotics FLL Regional Qualifying Tournament and Junior FLL Exhibition

35972

TVA North Georgia Regional

35983

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

35985

100 Scholars First Lego League Regional

36032

Walton Robotics Regional

36034

Middle Georgia FLL Regional

36037

Chamblee Regional

36075

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional

36125

DeKalb FLL Regional I - Fernbank LINKS

36138

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

36161

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

36385

Northeast Georgia FLL Regional

36397

Shiloh Robotics Regional Tournament

36398

Gwinnett Creekland Regional

36404

Rock Spring Elementary Regional

36405

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

36406

KellRobotics FLL Regional

36407

Griffin-Spalding County/ AMP-IT-UP Regional

36416

Albany Tech

36515

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

36516

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

36517

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

36518

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

36519

Columbus State FLL Regional and Jr. FLL Expo

36734

Gwinnett County Elementary School Expo

36841

Tournament Assignment Pending

36857

Wheeler CircuitRunner FLL Regional

36881

Savannah State University – FIRST LEGO League Regional

36885

STEAMsport, Inc. (West Metro GA)

37050

Cherokee County LEGO League Regional